Food delivery in 22953 GUJARAT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22953 GUJARAT EXPRESS MMCT ADI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MUMBAI CENTRAL First 05:45 1
2 MUMBAI(DADAR) 05:54 05:57 1
3 BORIVALI 06:22 06:27 1 Order Meal
4 BOISAR 07:26 07:28 1 Order Meal
5 DAHANU ROAD 07:47 07:49 1
6 UMBARGAM ROAD 08:16 08:18 1
7 BHILAD 08:31 08:33 1
8 VAPI 08:43 08:45 1
9 UDVADA 08:55 08:56 1
10 VALSAD 09:14 09:16 1 Order Meal
11 BILIMORA JN 09:33 09:35 1
12 NAVSARI 09:50 09:52 1
13 SURAT 10:23 10:28 1 Order Meal
14 KIM 10:47 10:48 1
15 KOSAMBA JN 10:56 10:57 1
16 ANKLESHWAR JN 11:10 11:11 1
17 BHARUCH JN 11:23 11:25 1
18 PALEJ 11:45 11:46 1
19 MIYAGAM KARJAN 11:58 11:59 1
20 VADODARA JN 12:31 12:36 1 Order Meal
21 ANAND JN 13:09 13:11 1
22 KANJARI BORIYAV 13:19 13:21 1
23 NADIAD JN 13:31 13:33 1
24 MHMDVD KHEDA RD 13:47 13:49 1
25 BAREJADI 14:00 14:01 1
26 MANINAGAR 14:18 14:20 1
27 AHMEDABAD JN 14:40 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:47
Departure:
07:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:16
Departure:
08:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:31
Departure:
08:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
08:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:23
Departure:
10:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:47
Departure:
10:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:56
Departure:
10:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:23
Departure:
11:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:58
Departure:
11:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:31
Departure:
12:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:09
Departure:
13:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:19
Departure:
13:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:31
Departure:
13:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:47
Departure:
13:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:18
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22953 - GUJARAT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VALSAD, Boisar, VADODARA, Borivali, SURAT,