Food delivery in 22952 BANDRA T EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22952 BANDRA T EXP GIMB BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GANDHIDHAM BG First 06:50 1
2 BHACHAU BG 07:18 07:20 1
3 SAMAKHIALI B G 07:45 07:47 1
4 MALIYA MIYANA JN. 08:25 08:27 1
5 MORBI 09:27 09:32 1
6 WANKANER JN 10:05 10:07 1
7 SURENDRANAGAR 11:20 11:22 1
8 VIRAMGAM JN 12:43 12:45 1
9 AHMEDABAD JN 13:55 14:15 1 Order Meal
10 VADODARA JN 16:30 16:35 1 Order Meal
11 SURAT 18:25 18:30 1 Order Meal
12 VALSAD 19:29 19:31 1 Order Meal
13 VAPI 19:50 19:52 1
14 BORIVALI 21:43 21:46 1 Order Meal
15 BANDRA TERMINUS 22:25 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:18
Departure:
07:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:27
Departure:
09:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:43
Departure:
12:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:29
Departure:
19:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22952 - BANDRA T EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, Bandra Terminus, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, SURAT,