Food delivery in 22950 DEE BDTS SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22950 DEE BDTS SF EXP DEE BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA First 16:20 1
2 DELHI CANTT 16:38 16:40 1
3 GURGAON 16:56 16:58 1
4 REWARI 17:48 17:50 1
5 NARNAUL 18:28 18:30 1
6 NIM KA THANA 19:12 19:14 1
7 SHRI MADHOPUR 19:44 19:46 1
8 RINGAS JN 19:58 20:01 1
9 PHULERA JN 21:25 21:30 1
10 KISHANGARH 22:14 22:16 1
11 AJMER 23:05 23:15 1 Order Meal
12 RANI 02:46 02:48 2
13 FALNA 03:00 03:02 2
14 SIROHI ROAD 03:50 03:52 2
15 ABU ROAD 04:31 04:41 2 Order Meal
16 PALANPUR JN 05:55 05:57 2
17 MAHESANA JN 06:56 06:58 2 Order Meal
18 SABARMATI JN 08:28 08:30 2
19 AHMEDABAD JN 09:10 09:30 2 Order Meal
20 NADIAD JN 10:10 10:11 2
21 ANAND JN 10:30 10:31 2
22 VADODARA JN 11:18 11:23 2 Order Meal
23 BHARUCH JN 12:12 12:13 2
24 SURAT 13:07 13:12 2 Order Meal
25 VAPI 14:16 14:18 2
26 BORIVALI 16:00 16:03 2 Order Meal
27 BANDRA TERMINUS 16:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:56
Departure:
16:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:12
Departure:
19:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:44
Departure:
19:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:14
Departure:
22:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:46
Departure:
02:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:31
Departure:
04:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
05:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:56
Departure:
06:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:12
Departure:
12:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:07
Departure:
13:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:16
Departure:
14:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22950 - DEE BDTS SF EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, Mehsana, SURAT,