Food delivery in 22949 BDTS DEE EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22949 BDTS DEE EXPRESS BDTS DEE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 12:55 1 Order Meal
2 BORIVALI 13:20 13:23 1 Order Meal
3 VAPI 15:14 15:17 1
4 SURAT 16:45 16:50 1 Order Meal
5 BHARUCH JN 17:34 17:36 1
6 VADODARA JN 18:36 18:41 1 Order Meal
7 ANAND JN 19:16 19:18 1
8 NADIAD JN 19:33 19:35 1
9 AHMEDABAD JN 20:35 20:55 1 Order Meal
10 SABARMATI JN 21:13 21:15 1
11 MAHESANA JN 22:10 22:12 1 Order Meal
12 PALANPUR JN 00:02 00:04 2
13 ABU ROAD 01:08 01:18 2 Order Meal
14 SIROHI ROAD 02:00 02:02 2
15 FALNA 03:00 03:02 2
16 RANI 03:15 03:17 2
17 AJMER 06:20 06:30 2 Order Meal
18 KISHANGARH 07:04 07:06 2
19 PHULERA JN 07:50 07:55 2
20 RINGAS JN 08:51 08:54 2
21 SHRI MADHOPUR 09:02 09:04 2
22 NIM KA THANA 09:31 09:33 2
23 NARNAUL 10:11 10:13 2
24 REWARI 11:35 11:40 2
25 GURGAON 12:16 12:18 2
26 DELHI CANTT 12:42 12:44 2
27 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 13:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:14
Departure:
15:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:34
Departure:
17:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:36
Departure:
18:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:16
Departure:
19:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:13
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:04
Departure:
07:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:51
Departure:
08:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:02
Departure:
09:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:31
Departure:
09:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:11
Departure:
10:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:16
Departure:
12:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:42
Departure:
12:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22949 - BDTS DEE EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, Mehsana, SURAT,