Food delivery in 22947 ST BHAGALPUR EX Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22947 ST BHAGALPUR EX ST BGP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SURAT First 09:50 1 Order Meal
2 UDHNA JN 09:57 09:59 1
3 VYARA 10:46 10:47 1
4 NAVAPUR 11:25 11:27 1
5 NANDURBAR 12:25 12:30 1 Order Meal
6 DONDAICHA 13:06 13:08 1
7 AMALNER 14:10 14:13 1
8 JALGAON JN 15:10 15:15 1 Order Meal
9 BHUSAVAL JN 15:45 15:55 1 Order Meal
10 BURHANPUR 16:38 16:40 1
11 KHANDWA 17:45 17:50 1 Order Meal
12 HARDA 18:58 19:00 1
13 ITARSI JN 20:30 20:40 1 Order Meal
14 PIPARIYA 21:31 21:33 1
15 JABALPUR 00:00 00:10 2 Order Meal
16 KATNI 01:30 01:35 2
17 SATNA 03:00 03:10 2 Order Meal
18 MANIKPUR JN 05:00 05:05 2
19 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 06:35 06:40 2
20 VINDHYACHAL 07:30 07:32 2
21 MIRZAPUR 07:45 07:50 2
22 CHUNAR 08:23 08:25 2
23 MUGHAL SARAI JN 09:28 09:43 2 Order Meal
24 DILDARNAGAR JN 10:29 10:31 2
25 BUXAR 10:45 10:47 2
26 ARA 11:40 11:42 2
27 DANAPUR 12:08 12:10 2
28 PATNA JN 12:50 13:00 2
29 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 13:50 13:52 2
30 MOKAMEH JN 14:33 14:38 2
31 KIUL JN 16:35 16:40 2
32 KAJRA 16:58 16:59 2
33 ABHAIPUR 17:11 17:12 2
34 JAMALPUR JN 17:45 17:55 2
35 BARIARPUR 18:08 18:09 2
36 SULTANGANJ 18:31 18:32 2
37 BHAGALPUR 19:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:57
Departure:
09:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:46
Departure:
10:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:06
Departure:
13:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:31
Departure:
21:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:00
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:29
Departure:
10:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:33
Departure:
14:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:58
Departure:
16:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:11
Departure:
17:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:31
Departure:
18:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22947 - ST BHAGALPUR EX at following Railway Stations

Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, JALGAON, Khandwa, Mughal Sarai, Nandurbar, SURAT, Satna,