Food delivery in 22946 SAURASHTRA MAIL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22946 SAURASHTRA MAIL OKHA MMCT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 OKHA First 13:10 1
2 MITHAPUR 13:19 13:20 1
3 DWARKA 13:39 13:41 1 Order Meal
4 BHATIYA 14:22 14:23 1
5 KHAMBHALIYA 14:56 14:58 1
6 KANALAS JN 15:20 15:21 1
7 JAMNAGAR 15:40 15:45 1
8 HAPA 16:00 16:02 1
9 ALIA BADA 16:15 16:16 1
10 JAM WANTHALI 16:28 16:29 1
11 PADADHARI 16:55 16:56 1
12 RAJKOT JN 17:45 18:15 1 Order Meal
13 WANKANER JN 18:50 18:55 1
14 THAN JN 19:21 19:23 1
15 SURENDRANAGAR 19:56 20:01 1
16 LAKHTAR 20:26 20:27 1
17 VIRAMGAM JN 21:23 21:25 1
18 SANAND 21:53 21:55 1
19 AHMEDABAD JN 22:40 23:00 1 Order Meal
20 NADIAD JN 23:43 23:45 1
21 ANAND JN 00:03 00:05 2
22 VADODARA JN 00:46 00:51 2 Order Meal
23 BHARUCH JN 01:39 01:41 2
24 SURAT 02:33 02:38 2 Order Meal
25 NAVSARI 02:57 03:03 2
26 VALSAD 03:38 03:43 2 Order Meal
27 VAPI 04:06 04:08 2
28 PALGHAR 05:06 05:08 2
29 BORIVALI 06:07 06:12 2 Order Meal
30 MUMBAI(DADAR) 06:42 06:47 2
31 MUMBAI CENTRAL 07:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:19
Departure:
13:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:39
Departure:
13:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:22
Departure:
14:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:56
Departure:
14:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
16:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:21
Departure:
19:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
20:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:26
Departure:
20:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:46
Departure:
00:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:39
Departure:
01:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:57
Departure:
03:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:38
Departure:
03:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:06
Departure:
04:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:06
Departure:
05:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:07
Departure:
06:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:42
Departure:
06:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22946 - SAURASHTRA MAIL at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, Dwarka, RAJKOT JN., SURAT,