Food delivery in 22945 SAURASHTRA MAIL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22945 SAURASHTRA MAIL MMCT OKHA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MUMBAI CENTRAL First 21:35 1
2 MUMBAI(DADAR) 21:48 21:53 1
3 BORIVALI 22:21 22:26 1 Order Meal
4 PALGHAR 23:11 23:13 1
5 VAPI 00:08 00:10 2
6 VALSAD 00:34 00:36 2 Order Meal
7 SURAT 01:30 01:35 2 Order Meal
8 BHARUCH JN 02:19 02:21 2
9 VADODARA JN 03:18 03:23 2 Order Meal
10 ANAND JN 03:54 03:56 2
11 NADIAD JN 04:11 04:13 2
12 AHMEDABAD JN 05:35 05:55 2 Order Meal
13 SANAND 06:23 06:25 2
14 VIRAMGAM JN 06:57 06:59 2
15 LAKHTAR 07:42 07:44 2
16 SURENDRANAGAR 08:04 08:06 2
17 THAN JN 08:43 08:45 2
18 WANKANER JN 09:08 09:10 2
19 RAJKOT JN 10:10 10:20 2 Order Meal
20 PADADHARI 10:40 10:42 2
21 JAM WANTHALI 11:04 11:06 2
22 ALIA BADA 11:15 11:17 2
23 HAPA 11:27 11:29 2
24 JAMNAGAR 11:41 11:43 2
25 KANALAS JN 12:27 12:29 2
26 KHAMBHALIYA 12:55 12:57 2
27 BHATIYA 13:32 13:34 2
28 DWARKA 14:44 14:46 2 Order Meal
29 MITHAPUR 15:12 15:14 2
30 OKHA 15:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:21
Departure:
22:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:11
Departure:
23:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:34
Departure:
00:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:19
Departure:
02:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:54
Departure:
03:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:11
Departure:
04:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:57
Departure:
06:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:42
Departure:
07:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:04
Departure:
08:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:04
Departure:
11:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:27
Departure:
11:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:41
Departure:
11:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:27
Departure:
12:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
12:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:32
Departure:
13:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:44
Departure:
14:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:12
Departure:
15:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22945 - SAURASHTRA MAIL at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, Dwarka, RAJKOT JN., SURAT,