Food delivery in 22942 JAT INDB SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP JAT INDB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAMMU TAWI First 05:00 1 Order Meal
2 PATHANKOT CANTT 06:42 06:47 1 Order Meal
3 JALANDHAR CANT 08:27 08:30 1
4 LUDHIANA JN 09:35 09:45 1 Order Meal
5 AMBALA CANT JN 11:40 11:50 1 Order Meal
6 PANIPAT JN 13:05 13:07 1 Order Meal
7 DELHI SAFDARJNG 15:00 15:10 1
8 MATHURA JN 18:00 18:10 1 Order Meal
9 GANGAPUR CITY 19:53 19:55 1 Order Meal
10 SAWAI MADHOPUR 20:56 20:58 1 Order Meal
11 KOTA JN 22:10 22:20 1 Order Meal
12 BHAWANI MANDI 23:38 23:40 1
13 NAGDA JN 01:55 02:20 2
14 UJJAIN JN 03:20 03:25 2 Order Meal
15 DEWAS 04:12 04:14 2
16 INDORE JN BG 05:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:42
Departure:
06:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:27
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:53
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:56
Departure:
20:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:12
Departure:
04:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22942 - JAT INDB SF EXP at following Railway Stations

GANGAPUR CITY , Indore, Jammu Tawi, KOTA JN, Ludhiana, Mathura, PANITPAT JN., Pathankot Cantt, SAWAI MADHOPUR, Ujjain, Ambala Cant,