Food delivery in 22941 INBD JAT S F Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22941 INBD JAT S F INDB JAT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 INDORE JN BG First 23:55 1 Order Meal
2 DEWAS 00:36 00:38 2
3 UJJAIN JN 01:30 01:35 2 Order Meal
4 NAGDA JN 03:05 03:30 2
5 BHAWANI MANDI 04:48 04:50 2
6 KOTA JN 06:10 06:20 2 Order Meal
7 SAWAI MADHOPUR 07:45 07:50 2 Order Meal
8 GANGAPUR CITY 08:55 09:00 2 Order Meal
9 MATHURA JN 11:25 11:30 2 Order Meal
10 DELHI SAFDARJNG 14:10 14:20 2
11 PANIPAT JN 16:18 16:20 2 Order Meal
12 AMBALA CANT JN 18:30 18:40 2 Order Meal
13 LUDHIANA JN 20:27 20:33 2 Order Meal
14 JALANDHAR CANT 21:25 21:28 2
15 PATHANKOT CANTT 23:10 23:15 2 Order Meal
16 JAMMU TAWI 01:25 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:36
Departure:
00:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:27
Departure:
20:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22941 - INBD JAT S F at following Railway Stations

GANGAPUR CITY , Indore, Jammu Tawi, KOTA JN, Ludhiana, Mathura, PANITPAT JN., Pathankot Cantt, SAWAI MADHOPUR, Ujjain, Ambala Cant,