Food delivery in 22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS BSP HAPA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BILASPUR JN First 08:10 1 Order Meal
2 RAIPUR JN 10:00 10:10 1 Order Meal
3 DURG 10:55 11:00 1 Order Meal
4 GONDIA JN 12:53 12:55 1 Order Meal
5 NAGPUR 15:05 15:15 1 Order Meal
6 WARDHA JN 16:27 16:30 1 Order Meal
7 BADNERA JN 18:00 18:05 1 Order Meal
8 AKOLA JN 19:00 19:05 1 Order Meal
9 BHUSAVAL JN 21:30 21:40 1 Order Meal
10 JALGAON JN 22:20 22:25 1 Order Meal
11 AMALNER 23:24 23:25 1
12 NANDURBAR 01:10 01:15 2 Order Meal
13 SURAT 04:27 04:32 2 Order Meal
14 BHARUCH JN 05:16 05:18 2
15 VADODARA JN 06:15 06:20 2 Order Meal
16 ANAND JN 06:53 06:55 2
17 NADIAD JN 07:13 07:15 2
18 AHMEDABAD JN 08:25 08:55 2 Order Meal
19 VIRAMGAM JN 10:01 10:03 2
20 SURENDRANAGAR 11:02 11:04 2
21 WANKANER JN 12:21 12:23 2
22 RAJKOT JN 13:26 13:31 2 Order Meal
23 HAPA 14:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:53
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:27
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:24
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:27
Departure:
04:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:16
Departure:
05:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:13
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:01
Departure:
10:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:02
Departure:
11:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:21
Departure:
12:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:26
Departure:
13:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22940 - BSP HAPA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, AKOLA , Badnera, VADODARA, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, JALGAON, Nandurbar, Nagpur, Raipur, RAJKOT JN., SURAT, WARDHA,