Food delivery in 22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS HAPA BSP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAPA First 22:25 1
2 RAJKOT JN 23:50 23:55 1 Order Meal
3 WANKANER JN 00:42 00:44 2
4 SURENDRANAGAR 02:12 02:14 2
5 VIRAMGAM JN 03:22 03:24 2
6 AHMEDABAD JN 04:35 04:55 2 Order Meal
7 NADIAD JN 06:00 06:01 2
8 ANAND JN 06:19 06:21 2
9 VADODARA JN 07:02 07:07 2 Order Meal
10 BHARUCH JN 07:55 07:57 2
11 SURAT 08:50 08:55 2 Order Meal
12 NANDURBAR 11:30 11:38 2 Order Meal
13 AMALNER 13:40 13:42 2
14 JALGAON JN 14:50 14:55 2 Order Meal
15 BHUSAVAL JN 15:20 15:30 2 Order Meal
16 AKOLA JN 17:15 17:20 2 Order Meal
17 BADNERA JN 19:05 19:10 2 Order Meal
18 WARDHA JN 20:28 20:30 2 Order Meal
19 NAGPUR 21:40 21:50 2 Order Meal
20 GONDIA JN 23:38 23:43 2 Order Meal
21 DURG 01:40 01:45 3 Order Meal
22 RAIPUR JN 02:25 02:35 3 Order Meal
23 BILASPUR JN 04:50 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:42
Departure:
00:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:12
Departure:
02:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:22
Departure:
03:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:02
Departure:
07:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
07:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22939 - HAPA BSP EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, AKOLA , Badnera, VADODARA, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, JALGAON, Nandurbar, Nagpur, Raipur, RAJKOT JN., SURAT, WARDHA,