Food delivery in 22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP REWA RJT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 REWA First 18:30 1
2 SATNA 19:20 19:30 1 Order Meal
3 MAIHAR 19:58 20:00 1
4 KATNI 21:00 21:05 1
5 JABALPUR 22:15 22:25 1 Order Meal
6 NARSINGHPUR 23:38 23:40 1
7 PIPARIYA 00:38 00:40 2
8 ITARSI JN 02:00 02:10 2 Order Meal
9 KHANDWA 05:15 05:18 2 Order Meal
10 BHUSAVAL JN 06:50 07:00 2 Order Meal
11 JALGAON JN 07:43 07:45 2 Order Meal
12 AMALNER 08:45 08:47 2
13 NANDURBAR 10:15 10:25 2 Order Meal
14 SURAT 13:45 13:55 2 Order Meal
15 BHARUCH JN 14:49 14:51 2
16 VADODARA JN 15:48 15:53 2 Order Meal
17 ANAND JN 16:24 16:26 2
18 NADIAD JN 16:41 16:43 2
19 AHMEDABAD JN 17:45 18:05 2 Order Meal
20 VIRAMGAM JN 19:14 19:16 2
21 SURENDRANAGAR 20:24 20:26 2
22 WANKANER JN 21:25 21:27 2
23 RAJKOT JN 22:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:38
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:43
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:49
Departure:
14:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:24
Departure:
16:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:41
Departure:
16:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
18:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:14
Departure:
19:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:24
Departure:
20:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22938 - REWA RJT SUP EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VADODARA, Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, JALGAON, Khandwa, Nandurbar, RAJKOT JN., SURAT, Satna,