Food delivery in 22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP PIT BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PALITANA First 20:05 1
2 SIHOR GUJARAT 20:28 20:30 1
3 SONGADH 20:56 20:58 1
4 DHOLA JN 21:16 21:18 1
5 BOTAD JN 22:02 22:04 1
6 JORAWARNAGAR JN 22:55 22:56 1
7 AHMEDABAD JN 01:50 02:00 2 Order Meal
8 VADODARA JN 03:37 03:57 2 Order Meal
9 SURAT 06:10 06:15 2 Order Meal
10 VAPI 07:26 07:28 2
11 BORIVALI 09:21 09:25 2 Order Meal
12 BANDRA TERMINUS 10:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:56
Departure:
20:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:16
Departure:
21:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:02
Departure:
22:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
22:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:37
Departure:
03:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:21
Departure:
09:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22936 - PIT BDTS SF EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, SURAT,