Food delivery in 22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP BDTS PIT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 15:25 1 Order Meal
2 BORIVALI 15:56 15:58 1 Order Meal
3 VAPI 17:53 17:55 1
4 SURAT 19:35 19:40 1 Order Meal
5 VADODARA JN 21:56 22:14 1 Order Meal
6 AHMEDABAD JN 00:02 00:12 2 Order Meal
7 JORAWARNAGAR JN 02:25 02:26 2
8 BOTAD JN 03:18 03:20 2
9 DHOLA JN 03:54 03:55 2
10 SONGADH 04:12 04:13 2
11 SIHOR GUJARAT 04:21 04:23 2
12 PALITANA 05:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:56
Departure:
15:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:56
Departure:
22:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:54
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:12
Departure:
04:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:21
Departure:
04:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22935 - BDTS PIT SF EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, SURAT,