Food delivery in 22934 JP BDTS SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP JP BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAIPUR First 12:45 1 Order Meal
2 DURGAPURA 12:52 12:54 1
3 SAWAI MADHOPUR 15:15 15:30 1 Order Meal
4 KOTA JN 16:50 16:55 1 Order Meal
5 RAMGANJ MANDI 17:50 17:52 1
6 BHAWANI MANDI 18:13 18:15 1
7 NAGDA JN 20:20 20:22 1
8 RATLAM JN 21:15 21:25 1 Order Meal
9 DAHOD 23:08 23:10 1
10 VADODARA JN 01:19 01:29 2 Order Meal
11 BHARUCH JN 02:17 02:19 2
12 SURAT 03:22 03:27 2 Order Meal
13 VAPI 04:29 04:36 2
14 BORIVALI 06:54 06:57 2 Order Meal
15 BANDRA TERMINUS 07:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:52
Departure:
12:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:08
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:19
Departure:
01:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:17
Departure:
02:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:22
Departure:
03:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:29
Departure:
04:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:54
Departure:
06:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22934 - JP BDTS SF EXP at following Railway Stations

Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, JAIPUR , KOTA JN, Ratlam, SURAT, SAWAI MADHOPUR,