Food delivery in 22933 BDTS JP SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP BDTS JP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 15:50 1 Order Meal
2 BORIVALI 16:25 16:27 1 Order Meal
3 VAPI 18:23 18:26 1
4 SURAT 20:28 20:33 1 Order Meal
5 BHARUCH JN 21:22 21:24 1
6 VADODARA JN 22:30 22:40 1 Order Meal
7 DAHOD 01:08 01:10 2
8 RATLAM JN 03:00 03:05 2 Order Meal
9 NAGDA JN 03:53 03:55 2
10 BHAWANI MANDI 05:10 05:12 2
11 RAMGANJ MANDI 05:32 05:34 2
12 KOTA JN 06:30 06:35 2 Order Meal
13 SAWAI MADHOPUR 08:30 08:45 2 Order Meal
14 DURGAPURA 10:16 10:18 2
15 JAIPUR 10:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:23
Departure:
18:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:22
Departure:
21:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:32
Departure:
05:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:16
Departure:
10:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22933 - BDTS JP SF EXP at following Railway Stations

Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, JAIPUR , KOTA JN, Ratlam, SURAT, SAWAI MADHOPUR,