Food delivery in 22932 JSM BDTS SF Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22932 JSM BDTS SF JSM BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAISALMER First 19:20 1
2 SHRIBDRYA LATHI 20:07 20:09 1
3 RAMDEVRA 20:49 20:52 1
4 PHALODI JN 21:35 21:38 1
5 OSIYAN 22:34 22:36 1
6 JODHPUR JN 23:45 23:55 1 Order Meal
7 LUNI JN 00:24 00:27 2
8 PALI MARWAR 00:59 01:04 2
9 MARWAR JN 02:00 02:02 2
10 RANI 02:46 02:48 2
11 FALNA 03:00 03:02 2
12 JAWAI BANDH 03:16 03:18 2
13 ABU ROAD 04:31 04:41 2 Order Meal
14 PALANPUR JN 05:55 05:57 2
15 UNJHA 06:32 06:34 2
16 MAHESANA JN 06:56 06:58 2 Order Meal
17 SABARMATI JN 08:28 08:30 2
18 AHMEDABAD JN 09:10 09:30 2 Order Meal
19 NADIAD JN 10:25 10:26 2
20 ANAND JN 10:44 10:46 2
21 VADODARA JN 11:35 11:40 2 Order Meal
22 BHARUCH JN 12:28 12:30 2
23 SURAT 13:45 13:50 2 Order Meal
24 VALSAD 14:39 14:41 2 Order Meal
25 VAPI 15:00 15:02 2
26 BORIVALI 16:44 16:47 2 Order Meal
27 BANDRA TERMINUS 17:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:07
Departure:
20:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:34
Departure:
22:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:24
Departure:
00:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:59
Departure:
01:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:46
Departure:
02:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:16
Departure:
03:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:31
Departure:
04:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
05:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:32
Departure:
06:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:56
Departure:
06:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:44
Departure:
10:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:28
Departure:
12:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:39
Departure:
14:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:44
Departure:
16:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22932 - JSM BDTS SF at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, Bandra Terminus, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, JODHPUR JN, Mehsana, SURAT,