Food delivery in 22931 BDTS JSM EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22931 BDTS JSM EXP BDTS JSM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 14:35 1 Order Meal
2 BORIVALI 15:03 15:06 1 Order Meal
3 VAPI 16:49 16:51 1
4 VALSAD 17:15 17:17 1 Order Meal
5 SURAT 18:19 18:24 1 Order Meal
6 BHARUCH JN 19:09 19:10 1
7 VADODARA JN 20:10 20:15 1 Order Meal
8 ANAND JN 20:51 20:52 1
9 NADIAD JN 21:08 21:09 1
10 AHMEDABAD JN 22:05 22:25 1 Order Meal
11 SABARMATI JN 22:43 22:45 1
12 MAHESANA JN 23:43 23:45 1 Order Meal
13 UNJHA 00:03 00:05 2
14 PALANPUR JN 01:50 01:55 2
15 ABU ROAD 02:40 02:50 2 Order Meal
16 JAWAI BANDH 04:08 04:10 2
17 FALNA 04:23 04:25 2
18 RANI 04:38 04:40 2
19 MARWAR JN 05:40 05:42 2
20 PALI MARWAR 06:07 06:12 2
21 LUNI JN 06:42 06:44 2
22 JODHPUR JN 07:15 07:25 2 Order Meal
23 OSIYAN 08:50 08:52 2
24 PHALODI JN 10:00 10:03 2
25 RAMDEVRA 10:39 10:42 2
26 SHRIBDRYA LATHI 11:22 11:24 2
27 JAISALMER 12:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:49
Departure:
16:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:19
Departure:
18:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:09
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:51
Departure:
20:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:38
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:07
Departure:
06:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:42
Departure:
06:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:39
Departure:
10:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:22
Departure:
11:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22931 - BDTS JSM EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, Bandra Terminus, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, JODHPUR JN, Mehsana, SURAT,