Food delivery in 22930 BRC BLD EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22930 BRC BLD EXP BRC BLD 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VADODARA JN First 07:00 1 Order Meal
2 VISHVAMITRI JN. 07:06 07:07 1
3 MIYAGAM KARJAN 07:31 07:33 1
4 PALEJ 07:45 07:46 1
5 BHARUCH JN 08:07 08:09 1
6 ANKLESHWAR JN 08:18 08:20 1
7 KOSAMBA JN 08:33 08:34 1
8 KIM 08:43 08:44 1
9 SURAT 09:09 09:12 1 Order Meal
10 NAVSARI 09:36 09:38 1
11 BILIMORA JN 09:50 09:57 1
12 VALSAD 10:23 10:25 1 Order Meal
13 VAPI 10:44 10:46 1
14 BHILAD 11:05 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:06
Departure:
07:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:31
Departure:
07:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:07
Departure:
08:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:09
Departure:
09:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:36
Departure:
09:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:23
Departure:
10:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:44
Departure:
10:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22930 - BRC BLD EXP at following Railway Stations

VALSAD, VADODARA, SURAT,