Food delivery in 22929 BLD BRC EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22929 BLD BRC EXP BLD BRC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHILAD First 16:25 1
2 VAPI 16:36 16:37 1
3 VALSAD 17:01 17:03 1 Order Meal
4 BILIMORA JN 17:17 17:19 1
5 NAVSARI 17:34 17:36 1
6 SURAT 18:08 18:11 1 Order Meal
7 KIM 18:29 18:30 1
8 KOSAMBA JN 18:40 18:41 1
9 ANKLESHWAR JN 19:03 19:04 1
10 BHARUCH JN 19:18 19:19 1
11 PALEJ 19:42 19:43 1
12 MIYAGAM KARJAN 19:55 19:56 1
13 VISHVAMITRI JN. 20:16 20:18 1
14 VADODARA JN 20:35 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:36
Departure:
16:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:01
Departure:
17:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:17
Departure:
17:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:34
Departure:
17:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:29
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:03
Departure:
19:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:42
Departure:
19:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
19:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:16
Departure:
20:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22929 - BLD BRC EXP at following Railway Stations

VALSAD, VADODARA, SURAT,