Food delivery in 22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP ADI BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AHMEDABAD JN First 21:10 1 Order Meal
2 MANINAGAR 21:16 21:18 1
3 MHMDVD KHEDA RD 21:45 21:46 1
4 NADIAD JN 22:01 22:02 1
5 ANAND JN 22:21 22:22 1
6 VADODARA JN 23:03 23:08 1 Order Meal
7 BHARUCH JN 23:59 00:01 2
8 KOSAMBA JN 00:29 00:31 2
9 SURAT 01:10 01:15 2 Order Meal
10 NAVSARI 01:39 01:45 2
11 VALSAD 02:23 02:28 2 Order Meal
12 VAPI 02:52 02:54 2
13 PALGHAR 03:57 03:59 2
14 SAPHALE 04:11 04:13 2
15 BORIVALI 04:58 05:03 2 Order Meal
16 ANDHERI 05:24 05:26 2 Order Meal
17 BANDRA TERMINUS 05:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:16
Departure:
21:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:01
Departure:
22:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:21
Departure:
22:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:03
Departure:
23:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:59
Departure:
00:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:29
Departure:
00:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:39
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:52
Departure:
02:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:57
Departure:
03:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:11
Departure:
04:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:24
Departure:
05:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22928 - LOK SHAKTI EXP at following Railway Stations

Andheri, Ahmedabad, Bandra Terminus, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, SURAT,