Food delivery in 22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP BDTS ADI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 19:40 1 Order Meal
2 ANDHERI 19:55 19:58 1 Order Meal
3 BORIVALI 20:14 20:19 1 Order Meal
4 VIRAR 20:52 20:54 1
5 SAPHALE 21:08 21:10 1
6 PALGHAR 21:20 21:23 1
7 BOISAR 21:34 21:36 1 Order Meal
8 DAHANU ROAD 21:58 22:00 1
9 VAPI 22:31 22:33 1
10 VALSAD 22:55 23:00 1 Order Meal
11 BILIMORA JN 23:16 23:19 1
12 NAVSARI 23:34 23:36 1
13 SURAT 00:22 00:27 2 Order Meal
14 KOSAMBA JN 00:51 00:53 2
15 ANKLESHWAR JN 01:06 01:08 2
16 BHARUCH JN 01:21 01:23 2
17 VADODARA JN 02:20 02:25 2 Order Meal
18 ANAND JN 02:57 02:59 2
19 NADIAD JN 03:14 03:16 2
20 MHMDVD KHEDA RD 03:30 03:32 2
21 MANINAGAR 03:58 04:00 2
22 AHMEDABAD JN 04:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
19:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:14
Departure:
20:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:52
Departure:
20:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:34
Departure:
21:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:58
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:31
Departure:
22:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:16
Departure:
23:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:34
Departure:
23:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:22
Departure:
00:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:51
Departure:
00:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:06
Departure:
01:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:21
Departure:
01:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:57
Departure:
02:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:14
Departure:
03:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22927 - LOK SHAKTI EXP at following Railway Stations

Andheri, Ahmedabad, Bandra Terminus, VALSAD, Boisar, VADODARA, Borivali, SURAT,