Food delivery in 22918 HW BDTS SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP HW BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HARIDWAR JN First 18:45 1 Order Meal
2 ROORKEE 19:38 19:40 1
3 TAPRI 20:19 20:21 1
4 MUZAFFARNAGAR 20:56 20:58 1
5 MEERUT CITY 21:38 21:40 1
6 GHAZIABAD 22:30 22:32 1 Order Meal
7 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 23:10 23:35 1
8 FARIDABAD 23:53 23:55 1
9 MATHURA JN 02:00 02:02 2 Order Meal
10 BHARATPUR JN 02:26 02:28 2
11 HINDAUN CITY 03:22 03:24 2
12 GANGAPUR CITY 03:58 04:00 2 Order Meal
13 SAWAI MADHOPUR 04:48 04:50 2 Order Meal
14 KOTA JN 06:15 06:20 2 Order Meal
15 RAMGANJ MANDI 07:23 07:25 2
16 BHAWANI MANDI 07:46 07:48 2
17 RATLAM JN 10:45 10:55 2 Order Meal
18 VADODARA JN 15:02 15:12 2 Order Meal
19 BHARUCH JN 16:12 16:13 2
20 SURAT 17:05 17:10 2 Order Meal
21 NAVSARI 17:36 17:38 2
22 VALSAD 18:21 18:23 2 Order Meal
23 VAPI 19:05 19:07 2
24 BOISAR 20:12 20:14 2 Order Meal
25 BORIVALI 21:12 21:15 2 Order Meal
26 BANDRA TERMINUS 22:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:19
Departure:
20:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:56
Departure:
20:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:26
Departure:
02:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:22
Departure:
03:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:46
Departure:
07:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:02
Departure:
15:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:12
Departure:
16:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:36
Departure:
17:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:21
Departure:
18:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:12
Departure:
20:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:12
Departure:
21:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22918 - HW BDTS SF EXP at following Railway Stations

Bandra Terminus, VALSAD, Boisar, VADODARA, Borivali, GANGAPUR CITY , Ghaziabad, Haridwar, KOTA JN, Mathura, Ratlam, SURAT, SAWAI MADHOPUR,