Food delivery in 22917 HARIDWAR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22917 HARIDWAR EXP BDTS HW 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 11:45 1 Order Meal
2 BORIVALI 12:18 12:20 1 Order Meal
3 BOISAR 13:16 13:18 1 Order Meal
4 VAPI 14:05 14:07 1
5 VALSAD 14:32 14:35 1 Order Meal
6 NAVSARI 15:06 15:08 1
7 SURAT 15:42 15:47 1 Order Meal
8 BHARUCH JN 16:31 16:33 1
9 VADODARA JN 17:46 17:56 1 Order Meal
10 RATLAM JN 22:50 23:00 1 Order Meal
11 BHAWANI MANDI 01:08 01:10 2
12 RAMGANJ MANDI 01:29 01:31 2
13 KOTA JN 02:40 02:45 2 Order Meal
14 SAWAI MADHOPUR 03:55 04:00 2 Order Meal
15 GANGAPUR CITY 04:52 04:54 2 Order Meal
16 HINDAUN CITY 06:08 06:10 2
17 BHARATPUR JN 07:12 07:14 2
18 MATHURA JN 08:15 08:17 2 Order Meal
19 FARIDABAD 10:09 10:11 2
20 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 10:35 11:00 2
21 GHAZIABAD 11:40 11:42 2 Order Meal
22 MEERUT CITY 12:25 12:27 2
23 MUZAFFARNAGAR 13:02 13:04 2
24 TAPRI 14:06 14:08 2
25 ROORKEE 14:43 14:45 2
26 HARIDWAR JN 15:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:18
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:16
Departure:
13:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:32
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:06
Departure:
15:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:42
Departure:
15:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:31
Departure:
16:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:46
Departure:
17:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:29
Departure:
01:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:52
Departure:
04:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:12
Departure:
07:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:02
Departure:
13:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:06
Departure:
14:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:43
Departure:
14:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22917 - HARIDWAR EXP at following Railway Stations

Bandra Terminus, VALSAD, Boisar, VADODARA, Borivali, GANGAPUR CITY , Ghaziabad, Haridwar, KOTA JN, Mathura, Ratlam, SURAT, SAWAI MADHOPUR,