Food delivery in 22916 HSR BDTS S F Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22916 HSR BDTS S F HSR BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HISAR First 15:45 1
2 SADULPUR JN 16:45 16:50 1
3 CHURU 17:45 17:55 1
4 RATANGARH JN 18:35 18:45 1
5 SUJANGARH 19:17 19:20 1
6 LADNUN 19:31 19:34 1
7 DIDWANA 19:58 20:01 1
8 DEGANA JN 20:49 20:52 1
9 MERTA ROAD JN 21:45 21:50 1
10 JODHPUR JN 23:45 23:55 1 Order Meal
11 LUNI JN 00:24 00:27 2
12 PALI MARWAR 00:59 01:04 2
13 MARWAR JN 02:00 02:02 2
14 RANI 02:46 02:48 2
15 FALNA 03:00 03:02 2
16 SIROHI ROAD 03:50 03:52 2
17 ABU ROAD 04:31 04:41 2 Order Meal
18 PALANPUR JN 05:55 05:57 2
19 SIDDHPUR 06:19 06:21 2
20 MAHESANA JN 06:56 06:58 2 Order Meal
21 SABARMATI JN 08:28 08:30 2
22 AHMEDABAD JN 09:10 09:30 2 Order Meal
23 NADIAD JN 10:10 10:11 2
24 ANAND JN 10:29 10:31 2
25 VADODARA JN 11:18 11:23 2 Order Meal
26 BHARUCH JN 12:12 12:13 2
27 SURAT 13:07 13:12 2 Order Meal
28 VAPI 14:16 14:18 2
29 BORIVALI 16:00 16:03 2 Order Meal
30 BANDRA TERMINUS 16:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:17
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:31
Departure:
19:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:24
Departure:
00:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:59
Departure:
01:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:46
Departure:
02:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:31
Departure:
04:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
05:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:56
Departure:
06:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:29
Departure:
10:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:12
Departure:
12:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:07
Departure:
13:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:16
Departure:
14:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22916 - HSR BDTS S F at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, JODHPUR JN, Mehsana, SURAT,