Food delivery in 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP BDTS HSR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 12:55 1 Order Meal
2 BORIVALI 13:21 13:23 1 Order Meal
3 VAPI 15:14 15:17 1
4 SURAT 16:45 16:50 1 Order Meal
5 BHARUCH JN 17:34 17:36 1
6 VADODARA JN 18:36 18:41 1 Order Meal
7 ANAND JN 19:16 19:18 1
8 NADIAD JN 19:33 19:35 1
9 AHMEDABAD JN 20:35 20:55 1 Order Meal
10 SABARMATI JN 21:13 21:15 1
11 MAHESANA JN 22:10 22:12 1 Order Meal
12 SIDDHPUR 23:02 23:04 1
13 PALANPUR JN 00:02 00:04 2
14 ABU ROAD 01:08 01:18 2 Order Meal
15 SIROHI ROAD 02:00 02:02 2
16 FALNA 03:00 03:02 2
17 RANI 03:15 03:17 2
18 MARWAR JN 04:02 04:05 2
19 PALI MARWAR 04:31 04:36 2
20 LUNI JN 05:05 05:07 2
21 JODHPUR JN 05:35 05:45 2 Order Meal
22 MERTA ROAD JN 07:01 07:06 2
23 DEGANA JN 07:41 07:44 2
24 DIDWANA 08:40 08:42 2
25 LADNUN 09:06 09:08 2
26 SUJANGARH 09:19 09:21 2
27 RATANGARH JN 10:22 10:25 2
28 CHURU 11:00 11:10 2
29 SADULPUR JN 12:05 12:10 2
30 HISAR 13:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:21
Departure:
13:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:14
Departure:
15:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:34
Departure:
17:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:36
Departure:
18:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:16
Departure:
19:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:13
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:02
Departure:
23:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:02
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:31
Departure:
04:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:01
Departure:
07:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:41
Departure:
07:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:06
Departure:
09:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:19
Departure:
09:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:22
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22915 - BDTS HSR SF EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, JODHPUR JN, Mehsana, SURAT,