Food delivery in 22912 SHIPRA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22912 SHIPRA EXP HWH INDB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 17:45 1 Order Meal
2 BARDDHAMAN 19:05 19:10 1 Order Meal
3 DURGAPUR 19:52 19:54 1
4 ASANSOL JN 20:35 20:40 1 Order Meal
5 DHANBAD JN 22:17 22:22 1
6 NSC BOSE J GOMO 22:48 22:58 1
7 PARASNATH 23:14 23:19 1
8 KODERMA 00:08 00:10 2
9 GAYA JN 01:45 01:50 2 Order Meal
10 DEHRI ON SONE 02:46 02:48 2
11 SASARAM 03:01 03:03 2
12 BHABUA ROAD 03:34 03:36 2
13 MUGHAL SARAI JN 04:50 05:00 2 Order Meal
14 CHUNAR 05:40 05:42 2
15 MIRZAPUR 06:08 06:13 2
16 VINDHYACHAL 06:22 06:24 2
17 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 07:25 07:35 2
18 SHANKARGARH 08:23 08:25 2
19 MANIKPUR JN 10:05 10:10 2
20 SATNA 11:15 11:25 2 Order Meal
21 MAIHAR 11:56 11:58 2
22 KATNI 13:00 13:10 2
23 DAMOH 14:40 14:45 2
24 PATHARIA 15:08 15:10 2
25 SAUGOR 15:50 15:55 2 Order Meal
26 KHURAI 16:56 16:58 2
27 BINA JN 18:00 18:05 2
28 GANJ BASODA 18:39 18:40 2
29 VIDISHA 19:08 19:10 2 Order Meal
30 BHOPAL JN 20:30 20:40 2 Order Meal
31 SHUJALPUR 21:54 21:56 2
32 UJJAIN JN 23:35 23:55 2 Order Meal
33 DEWAS 00:48 00:50 3
34 INDORE JN BG 01:35 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:52
Departure:
19:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:17
Departure:
22:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:14
Departure:
23:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:46
Departure:
02:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:01
Departure:
03:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:34
Departure:
03:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:56
Departure:
11:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:08
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
15:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:56
Departure:
16:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:39
Departure:
18:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:54
Departure:
21:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22912 - SHIPRA EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, BARDDHMAN, gaya jn, Howrah, Indore, Mughal Sarai, SAGAR, Satna, Ujjain,