Food delivery in 22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS INDB HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 INDORE JN BG First 23:30 1 Order Meal
2 DEWAS 00:06 00:08 2
3 UJJAIN JN 00:50 01:10 2 Order Meal
4 SHUJALPUR 02:23 02:25 2
5 BHOPAL JN 04:00 04:10 2 Order Meal
6 VIDISHA 04:49 04:51 2 Order Meal
7 GANJ BASODA 05:20 05:22 2
8 BINA JN 06:20 06:25 2
9 KHURAI 06:50 06:52 2
10 SAUGOR 07:45 07:50 2 Order Meal
11 PATHARIA 08:31 08:33 2
12 DAMOH 08:57 09:00 2
13 KATNI 11:20 11:30 2
14 MAIHAR 12:18 12:20 2
15 SATNA 12:50 13:00 2 Order Meal
16 MANIKPUR JN 14:50 14:55 2
17 SHANKARGARH 15:39 15:41 2
18 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 16:40 17:10 2
19 VINDHYACHAL 18:00 18:02 2
20 MIRZAPUR 18:15 18:20 2
21 CHUNAR 18:46 18:48 2
22 MUGHAL SARAI JN 20:00 20:15 2 Order Meal
23 BHABUA ROAD 20:50 20:52 2
24 SASARAM 21:23 21:25 2
25 DEHRI ON SONE 21:40 21:42 2
26 GAYA JN 22:40 22:45 2 Order Meal
27 KODERMA 00:23 00:25 3
28 PARASNATH 01:18 01:23 3
29 NSC BOSE J GOMO 01:40 01:50 3
30 DHANBAD JN 02:25 02:30 3
31 ASANSOL JN 03:50 03:55 3 Order Meal
32 DURGAPUR 04:25 04:27 3
33 BARDDHAMAN 05:21 05:25 3 Order Meal
34 HOWRAH JN 06:45 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:06
Departure:
00:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:49
Departure:
04:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:31
Departure:
08:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:57
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:18
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:39
Departure:
15:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
17:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:18
Departure:
01:23
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:21
Departure:
05:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22911 - SHIPRA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Asansol , VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, BARDDHMAN, gaya jn, Howrah, Indore, Mughal Sarai, SAGAR, Satna, Ujjain,