Food delivery in 22910 PURI VALSAD EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP PURI BL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 06:30 1
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 07:10 07:15 1
3 BHUBANESWAR 07:40 07:45 1 Order Meal
4 DHENKANAL 08:43 08:45 1
5 TALCHER ROAD 09:19 09:21 1
6 ANGUL 10:00 10:02 1
7 SAMBALPUR CITY 12:15 12:20 1
8 JHARSUGUDA JN 13:35 13:55 1 Order Meal
9 CHAMPA 15:45 15:47 1
10 BILASPUR JN 17:00 17:15 1 Order Meal
11 PENDRA ROAD 18:50 18:52 1
12 ANUPPUR JN 19:45 19:50 1
13 SHAHDOL 20:40 20:42 1 Order Meal
14 KATNI SOUTH 23:40 23:45 1
15 JABALPUR 01:05 01:15 2 Order Meal
16 ITARSI JN 04:55 05:05 2 Order Meal
17 BHOPAL JN 07:00 07:20 2 Order Meal
18 MAKSI 09:22 09:24 2
19 UJJAIN JN 10:25 10:30 2 Order Meal
20 RATLAM JN 12:05 12:15 2 Order Meal
21 DAHOD 13:38 13:40 2
22 VADODARA JN 16:36 16:46 2 Order Meal
23 SURAT 18:35 18:40 2 Order Meal
24 VALSAD 19:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:19
Departure:
09:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:22
Departure:
09:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:38
Departure:
13:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:36
Departure:
16:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22910 - PURI VALSAD EXP at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, VALSAD, Bhopal Jn, VADODARA, BILASPUR, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, JHARSUGUDA, Ratlam, Shahdol, SURAT, Ujjain,