Food delivery in 22909 BL PURI S Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22909 BL PURI S BL PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VALSAD First 20:15 1 Order Meal
2 SURAT 21:10 21:15 1 Order Meal
3 VADODARA JN 23:02 23:12 1 Order Meal
4 DAHOD 01:08 01:10 2
5 RATLAM JN 03:05 03:10 2 Order Meal
6 UJJAIN JN 04:55 05:00 2 Order Meal
7 MAKSI 05:37 05:38 2
8 BHOPAL JN 08:10 08:25 2 Order Meal
9 ITARSI JN 10:20 10:30 2 Order Meal
10 JABALPUR 14:00 14:10 2 Order Meal
11 KATNI SOUTH 15:30 15:35 2
12 SHAHDOL 18:08 18:10 2 Order Meal
13 ANUPPUR JN 18:45 18:50 2
14 PENDRA ROAD 19:35 19:37 2
15 BILASPUR JN 21:40 21:55 2 Order Meal
16 CHAMPA 22:43 22:48 2
17 JHARSUGUDA JN 01:20 01:40 3 Order Meal
18 SAMBALPUR CITY 02:30 02:35 3
19 ANGUL 05:45 05:47 3
20 TALCHER ROAD 06:00 06:01 3
21 DHENKANAL 06:41 06:43 3
22 BHUBANESWAR 08:00 08:05 3 Order Meal
23 KHURDA ROAD JN 08:40 08:45 3
24 PURI 09:45 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:02
Departure:
23:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:37
Departure:
05:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
22:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:01
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:41
Departure:
06:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22909 - BL PURI S at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, VALSAD, Bhopal Jn, VADODARA, BILASPUR, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, JHARSUGUDA, Ratlam, Shahdol, SURAT, Ujjain,