Food delivery in 22904 BDTS AC S F Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22904 BDTS AC S F BHUJ BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUJ First 16:00 1
2 GANDHIDHAM BG 16:55 17:20 1
3 SAMAKHIALI B G 18:08 18:10 1
4 AHMEDABAD JN 22:10 22:30 1 Order Meal
5 VADODARA JN 00:06 00:11 2 Order Meal
6 SURAT 01:42 01:45 2 Order Meal
7 BORIVALI 04:33 04:35 2 Order Meal
8 BANDRA TERMINUS 05:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:06
Departure:
00:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:42
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:33
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22904 - BDTS AC S F at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, SURAT,