Food delivery in 22902 UDZ BDTS SUP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP UDZ BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 UDAIPUR First 21:00 1
2 RANAPRATAPNAGAR 21:07 21:09 1
3 MAVLI JN 21:47 21:49 1
4 FATEHNAGAR 22:02 22:04 1
5 CHITTAURGARH 23:05 23:40 1
6 NIMBAHERA 00:04 00:06 2
7 NIMACH 00:28 00:30 2
8 MANDASOR 01:16 01:18 2
9 JAORA 02:03 02:05 2
10 RATLAM JN 02:50 03:15 2 Order Meal
11 DAHOD 04:43 04:45 2
12 VADODARA JN 07:31 07:41 2 Order Meal
13 BHARUCH JN 08:47 08:49 2
14 SURAT 09:40 09:45 2 Order Meal
15 BORIVALI 12:53 12:57 2 Order Meal
16 BANDRA TERMINUS 13:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:07
Departure:
21:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:47
Departure:
21:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:02
Departure:
22:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:04
Departure:
00:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:16
Departure:
01:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:03
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:31
Departure:
07:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:47
Departure:
08:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:53
Departure:
12:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22902 - UDZ BDTS SUP at following Railway Stations

Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, Ratlam, SURAT,