Food delivery in 22901 BDTS UDZ AII EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22901 BDTS UDZ AII EXP BDTS UDZ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 23:25 1 Order Meal
2 BORIVALI 23:59 00:02 2 Order Meal
3 SURAT 03:27 03:30 2 Order Meal
4 BHARUCH JN 04:14 04:16 2
5 VADODARA JN 05:13 05:23 2 Order Meal
6 DAHOD 07:21 07:23 2
7 RATLAM JN 09:25 09:50 2 Order Meal
8 JAORA 10:20 10:21 2
9 MANDASOR 11:01 11:03 2
10 NIMACH 12:08 12:10 2
11 NIMBAHERA 12:50 12:52 2
12 CHITTAURGARH 13:25 13:55 2
13 FATEHNAGAR 14:52 14:54 2
14 MAVLI JN 15:04 15:06 2
15 RANAPRATAPNAGAR 16:00 16:02 2
16 UDAIPUR 16:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:59
Departure:
00:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:27
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:14
Departure:
04:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:21
Departure:
07:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:01
Departure:
11:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:52
Departure:
14:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:04
Departure:
15:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22901 - BDTS UDZ AII EXP at following Railway Stations

Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, Ratlam, SURAT,