Food delivery in 22897 HWH-DGHA KANDARI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22897 HWH-DGHA KANDARI EXPRESS HWH DGHA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 14:15 1 Order Meal
2 SANTRAGACHI JN 14:30 14:32 1
3 ULUBARIA 14:52 14:53 1
4 MECHEDA 15:13 15:15 1
5 TAMLUK 15:51 15:53 1
6 DESHPRAN PH 16:26 16:28 1
7 KANTHI P H 16:56 16:58 1
8 RAMNAGAR BENGAL 17:23 17:25 1
9 DIGHA FLAG STN 17:37 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:52
Departure:
14:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:13
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:51
Departure:
15:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:26
Departure:
16:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:56
Departure:
16:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:37
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22897 - HWH-DGHA KANDARI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Howrah,