Food delivery in 22894 HWH-SNSI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP HWH SNSI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 14:35 1 Order Meal
2 KHARAGPUR JN 16:15 16:20 1 Order Meal
3 TATANAGAR JN 18:10 18:15 1
4 CHAKRADHARPUR 19:07 19:14 1
5 ROURKELA 20:35 20:50 1
6 JHARSUGUDA JN 22:23 22:25 1 Order Meal
7 BILASPUR JN 01:15 01:30 2 Order Meal
8 RAIPUR JN 03:00 03:10 2 Order Meal
9 DURG 04:05 04:10 2 Order Meal
10 GONDIA JN 05:55 06:00 2 Order Meal
11 NAGPUR 08:20 08:30 2 Order Meal
12 AKOLA JN 12:19 12:24 2 Order Meal
13 BHUSAVAL JN 14:15 14:25 2 Order Meal
14 MANMAD JN 17:05 17:10 2 Order Meal
15 KOPARGAON 17:48 17:50 2
16 SAINAGAR SIRIDI 20:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:07
Departure:
19:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:19
Departure:
12:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22894 - HWH-SNSI EXP at following Railway Stations

AKOLA , Bhusaval, BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, Howrah, JHARSUGUDA, KHARAGPUR, MANMAD, Nagpur, Raipur,