Food delivery in 22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS HWH RNC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 12:50 1 Order Meal
2 KHARAGPUR JN 14:30 14:45 1 Order Meal
3 JHARGRAM 15:16 15:18 1
4 CHAKULIA 15:37 15:39 1
5 GHATSILA 16:00 16:01 1
6 TATANAGAR JN 16:45 16:50 1
7 CHANDIL JN 17:45 17:47 1
8 BARABHUM 18:00 18:02 1
9 PURULIA JN 18:29 18:31 1
10 GARH JAIPUR 18:55 18:56 1
11 KOTSHILA 19:10 19:11 1
12 JHALIDA 19:20 19:21 1
13 MURI 19:41 19:43 1
14 RANCHI 21:10 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:16
Departure:
15:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:37
Departure:
15:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:29
Departure:
18:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
18:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:41
Departure:
19:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22891 - HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Howrah, KHARAGPUR,