Food delivery in 22890 PURI-DGHA SF WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22890 PURI-DGHA SF WEEKLY PURI DGHA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 23:45 1
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 00:25 00:30 2
3 BHUBANESWAR 00:55 01:00 2 Order Meal
4 CUTTACK 01:30 01:35 2 Order Meal
5 JAJPUR K ROAD 02:26 02:28 2
6 BHADRAKH 03:48 03:50 2
7 BALASORE 04:34 04:36 2
8 JALESWAR 05:07 05:09 2
9 KHARAGPUR JN 06:10 06:20 2 Order Meal
10 PANSKURA 06:58 07:00 2
11 TAMLUK 07:26 07:28 2
12 KANTHI P H 08:31 08:33 2
13 DIGHA FLAG STN 09:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:26
Departure:
02:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:34
Departure:
04:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:07
Departure:
05:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:58
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:31
Departure:
08:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22890 - PURI-DGHA SF WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , KHARAGPUR,