Food delivery in 22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY YPR PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 YASVANTPUR JN First 22:40 1
2 YELAHANKA JN. 22:58 23:00 1
3 HINDUPUR 00:23 00:25 2
4 DHARMAVARAM JN 02:35 02:40 2
5 ANANTAPUR 03:09 03:10 2 Order Meal
6 DHONE 05:30 05:35 2
7 NANDYAL 07:10 07:15 2
8 DIGUVAMETTA 08:10 08:11 2
9 MARKAPUR ROAD 09:20 09:21 2
10 DONAKONDA 09:45 09:46 2
11 NARASARAOPET 11:10 11:11 2
12 GUNTUR JN 12:55 13:10 2
13 VIJAYAWADA JN 14:40 15:00 2 Order Meal
14 ELURU 15:46 15:47 2
15 RAJAMUNDRY 17:40 17:42 2
16 SAMALKOT JN 18:31 18:32 2
17 TUNI 19:14 19:15 2
18 ANAKAPALLE 19:58 20:00 2
19 DUVVADA 21:33 21:35 2
20 VISAKHAPATNAM 22:05 22:25 2 Order Meal
21 VIZIANAGRAM JN 23:23 23:28 2
22 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 00:20 00:22 3
23 PALASA 01:25 01:27 3
24 SOMPETA 01:50 01:52 3
25 BRAHMAPUR 02:21 02:23 3 Order Meal
26 CHATRAPUR 02:38 02:40 3
27 KHURDA ROAD JN 04:30 04:50 3
28 PURI 05:40 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
15:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:46
Departure:
15:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:31
Departure:
18:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:14
Departure:
19:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:23
Departure:
23:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:21
Departure:
02:23
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22884 - YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, BERHAMPUR, VIJAYWADA , Visakhapatnam,