Food delivery in 22883 PURI-YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22883 PURI-YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLY PURI YPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 15:00 1
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 15:40 16:05 1
3 CHATRAPUR 17:41 17:43 1
4 BRAHMAPUR 18:00 18:05 1 Order Meal
5 SOMPETA 18:36 18:38 1
6 PALASA 19:30 19:32 1
7 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 20:25 20:27 1
8 VIZIANAGRAM JN 21:20 21:25 1
9 VISAKHAPATNAM 22:30 22:50 1 Order Meal
10 DUVVADA 23:23 23:25 1
11 ANAKAPALLE 23:44 23:45 1
12 SAMALKOT JN 01:09 01:10 2
13 RAJAMUNDRY 01:58 02:00 2
14 ELURU 03:34 03:35 2
15 VIJAYAWADA JN 05:10 05:20 2 Order Meal
16 GUNTUR JN 06:10 06:25 2
17 NARASARAOPET 07:15 07:16 2
18 DONAKONDA 08:30 08:31 2
19 MARKAPUR ROAD 08:58 08:59 2
20 DIGUVAMETTA 10:05 10:06 2
21 NANDYAL 11:20 11:25 2
22 DHONE 12:40 12:45 2
23 ANANTAPUR 14:33 14:35 2 Order Meal
24 DHARMAVARAM JN 15:50 15:55 2
25 HINDUPUR 17:09 17:10 2
26 YELAHANKA JN. 19:29 19:30 2
27 YASVANTPUR JN 20:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:41
Departure:
17:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:36
Departure:
18:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:23
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:44
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:09
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:58
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:34
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
08:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:33
Departure:
14:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
15:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:09
Departure:
17:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:29
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22883 - PURI-YPR GARIBRATH WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, BERHAMPUR, VIJAYWADA , Visakhapatnam,