Food delivery in 22882 BBS-PUNE SF WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22882 BBS-PUNE SF WEEKLY BBS PUNE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUBANESWAR First 22:20 1 Order Meal
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 22:40 22:45 1
3 BRAHMAPUR 00:23 00:25 2 Order Meal
4 VIZIANAGRAM JN 03:30 03:32 2
5 VISAKHAPATNAM 04:30 04:50 2 Order Meal
6 DUVVADA 05:18 05:30 2
7 VIJAYAWADA JN 10:40 11:00 2 Order Meal
8 GUNTUR JN 11:45 11:50 2
9 NALGONDA 14:26 14:27 2
10 SECUNDERABAD JN 17:40 17:50 2 Order Meal
11 WADI 21:40 21:45 2
12 GULBARGA 22:17 22:20 2
13 SOLAPUR JN 00:05 00:15 3 Order Meal
14 PUNE JN 05:00 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:26
Departure:
14:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:17
Departure:
22:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22882 - BBS-PUNE SF WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , Pune, Secunderabad, SOLAPUR, Visakhapatnam,