Food delivery in 22881 PUNE-BBS SF WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22881 PUNE-BBS SF WEEKLY PUNE BBS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PUNE JN First 11:15 1 Order Meal
2 SOLAPUR JN 15:00 15:10 1 Order Meal
3 GULBARGA 16:52 16:55 1
4 WADI 17:55 18:00 1
5 SECUNDERABAD JN 21:30 21:40 1 Order Meal
6 NALGONDA 23:18 23:19 1
7 GUNTUR JN 02:55 03:00 2
8 VIJAYAWADA JN 04:00 04:15 2 Order Meal
9 DUVVADA 09:53 09:55 2
10 VISAKHAPATNAM 10:25 10:45 2 Order Meal
11 VIZIANAGRAM JN 11:40 11:42 2
12 BRAHMAPUR 14:34 14:36 2 Order Meal
13 KHURDA ROAD JN 16:45 16:50 2
14 BHUBANESWAR 17:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:52
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:53
Departure:
09:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:34
Departure:
14:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22881 - PUNE-BBS SF WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , Pune, Secunderabad, SOLAPUR, Visakhapatnam,