Food delivery in 22875 KGP-PRR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22875 KGP-PRR EXPRESS KGP PRR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KHARAGPUR JN First 07:25 1 Order Meal
2 MIDNAPORE 08:10 08:12 1
3 BHADUTALA 08:19 08:20 1
4 SALBONI 08:32 08:33 1
5 CHANDRAKONA RD 08:41 08:42 1
6 GARHBETA 08:51 08:52 1
7 BISHNUPUR 09:08 09:10 1
8 ONDAGRAM 09:21 09:22 1
9 BANKURA 09:35 09:37 1
10 CHHATNA 09:46 09:47 1
11 JHANTIPAHARI 09:54 09:55 1
12 ADRA JN 10:30 10:35 1
13 ANARA 10:51 10:52 1
14 PURULIA JN 11:20 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:19
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:32
Departure:
08:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:41
Departure:
08:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:51
Departure:
08:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:21
Departure:
09:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:46
Departure:
09:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:54
Departure:
09:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:51
Departure:
10:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22875 - KGP-PRR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

KHARAGPUR,