Food delivery in 22872 TPTY-BBS SF WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22872 TPTY-BBS SF WEEKLY TPTY BBS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 TIRUPATI First 12:15 1 Order Meal
2 GUDUR JN 14:30 14:32 1
3 NELLORE 15:17 15:18 1
4 ONGOLE 16:44 16:45 1
5 VIJAYAWADA JN 19:10 19:25 1 Order Meal
6 ELURU 20:11 20:12 1
7 RAJAMUNDRY 21:36 21:38 1
8 SAMALKOT JN 22:16 22:17 1
9 VISAKHAPATNAM 02:00 02:20 2 Order Meal
10 VIZIANAGRAM JN 03:15 03:20 2
11 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 04:13 04:15 2
12 PALASA 05:30 05:32 2
13 SOMPETA 05:55 05:57 2
14 ICHCHPURAM 06:11 06:13 2
15 BRAHMAPUR 06:35 06:40 2 Order Meal
16 CHATRAPUR 06:55 06:57 2
17 BALUGAN 07:37 07:39 2
18 KHURDA ROAD JN 09:05 09:10 2
19 BHUBANESWAR 09:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:17
Departure:
15:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:44
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:11
Departure:
20:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:16
Departure:
22:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
05:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:11
Departure:
06:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
06:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:37
Departure:
07:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22872 - TPTY-BBS SF WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , Tirupati, Visakhapatnam,