Food delivery in 22871 BBS-TPTY SF WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22871 BBS-TPTY SF WEEKLY BBS TPTY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUBANESWAR First 12:00 1 Order Meal
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 12:20 12:25 1
3 BALUGAN 13:13 13:15 1
4 CHATRAPUR 13:51 13:53 1
5 BRAHMAPUR 14:10 14:15 1 Order Meal
6 ICHCHPURAM 14:36 14:38 1
7 SOMPETA 14:51 14:53 1
8 PALASA 15:45 15:47 1
9 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 16:38 16:40 1
10 VIZIANAGRAM JN 17:35 17:40 1
11 VISAKHAPATNAM 18:45 19:05 1 Order Meal
12 SAMALKOT JN 21:29 21:30 1
13 RAJAMUNDRY 22:05 22:07 1
14 ELURU 23:19 23:20 1
15 VIJAYAWADA JN 01:45 01:55 2 Order Meal
16 ONGOLE 03:51 03:52 2
17 NELLORE 05:07 05:08 2
18 GUDUR JN 06:58 07:00 2
19 TIRUPATI 08:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:13
Departure:
13:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:51
Departure:
13:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:36
Departure:
14:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:51
Departure:
14:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:29
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:19
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:51
Departure:
03:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:07
Departure:
05:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:58
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22871 - BBS-TPTY SF WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , Tirupati, Visakhapatnam,