Food delivery in 22870 MAS-VSKP SF WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22870 MAS-VSKP SF WEEKLY MAS VSKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 21:10 1 Order Meal
2 GUDUR JN 23:30 23:35 1
3 NELLORE 00:02 00:03 2
4 ONGOLE 01:26 01:28 2
5 VIJAYAWADA JN 04:00 04:15 2 Order Meal
6 ELURU 05:01 05:02 2
7 RAJAMUNDRY 06:30 06:32 2
8 SAMALKOT JN 07:09 07:11 2
9 TUNI 07:47 07:49 2
10 NARASINGAPALLI 08:20 08:22 2
11 ANAKAPALLE 08:47 08:49 2
12 DUVVADA 09:53 09:55 2
13 VISAKHAPATNAM 10:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:26
Departure:
01:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:01
Departure:
05:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:09
Departure:
07:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:47
Departure:
07:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:47
Departure:
08:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:53
Departure:
09:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22870 - MAS-VSKP SF WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Chennai Central, Visakhapatnam,