Food delivery in 22869 VSKP-MAS SF WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22869 VSKP-MAS SF WEEKLY VSKP MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VISAKHAPATNAM First 19:05 1 Order Meal
2 DUVVADA 19:35 19:37 1
3 ANAKAPALLE 19:54 19:55 1
4 NARASINGAPALLI 20:09 20:10 1
5 TUNI 20:39 20:40 1
6 SAMALKOT JN 21:29 21:30 1
7 RAJAMUNDRY 22:05 22:07 1
8 ELURU 23:19 23:20 1
9 VIJAYAWADA JN 01:10 01:20 2 Order Meal
10 ONGOLE 03:14 03:15 2
11 NELLORE 04:29 04:30 2
12 GUDUR JN 05:50 05:55 2
13 CHENNAI CENTRAL 08:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:54
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:09
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:39
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:29
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:19
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:14
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:29
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22869 - VSKP-MAS SF WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Chennai Central, Visakhapatnam,