Food delivery in 22865 LTT-PURI SF WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22865 LTT-PURI SF WEEKLY LTT PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 00:15 1
2 THANE 00:32 00:35 1
3 MANMAD JN 04:25 04:30 1 Order Meal
4 BHUSAVAL JN 06:55 07:05 1 Order Meal
5 WARDHA JN 11:53 11:55 1 Order Meal
6 NAGPUR 13:40 14:00 1 Order Meal
7 RAIPUR JN 18:25 18:35 1 Order Meal
8 BILASPUR JN 20:15 20:30 1 Order Meal
9 RAIGARH 22:11 22:13 1
10 JHARSUGUDA JN 23:35 23:55 1 Order Meal
11 SAMBALPUR 00:40 01:00 2
12 ANGUL 04:20 04:22 2
13 TALCHER ROAD 04:35 04:37 2
14 DHENKANAL 05:17 05:19 2
15 CUTTACK 06:20 06:25 2 Order Meal
16 BHUBANESWAR 07:10 07:15 2 Order Meal
17 KHURDA ROAD JN 07:40 07:45 2
18 PURI 08:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
00:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:32
Departure:
00:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:53
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:11
Departure:
22:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:17
Departure:
05:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22865 - LTT-PURI SF WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, Bhusaval, BILASPUR, CUTTACK , JHARSUGUDA, MANMAD, Nagpur, Raipur, WARDHA,