Food delivery in 22864 YPR-HWH AC EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22864 YPR-HWH AC EXP YPR HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 YASVANTPUR JN First 11:00 1
2 KATPADI JN 14:43 14:45 1
3 RENIGUNTA JN 16:50 17:00 1 Order Meal
4 VIJAYAWADA JN 22:35 22:45 1 Order Meal
5 VIZIANAGRAM JN 04:30 04:40 2
6 BRAHMAPUR 07:17 07:19 2 Order Meal
7 KHURDA ROAD JN 09:20 09:35 2
8 BHUBANESWAR 09:55 10:00 2 Order Meal
9 CUTTACK 10:25 10:30 2 Order Meal
10 BALASORE 12:44 12:46 2
11 KHARAGPUR JN 14:10 14:15 2 Order Meal
12 HOWRAH JN 16:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:43
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:17
Departure:
07:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:44
Departure:
12:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22864 - YPR-HWH AC EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR, Renigunta,