Food delivery in 22863 HWH-YPR WEEKLY AC EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22863 HWH-YPR WEEKLY AC EXP HWH YPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 10:55 1 Order Meal
2 KHARAGPUR JN 12:35 12:40 1 Order Meal
3 BALASORE 14:02 14:04 1
4 CUTTACK 16:04 16:06 1 Order Meal
5 BHUBANESWAR 16:40 16:45 1 Order Meal
6 KHURDA ROAD JN 17:05 17:20 1
7 BRAHMAPUR 18:53 18:55 1 Order Meal
8 VIZIANAGRAM JN 22:00 22:10 1
9 VIJAYAWADA JN 04:30 04:45 2 Order Meal
10 RENIGUNTA JN 10:10 10:15 2 Order Meal
11 KATPADI JN 12:10 12:12 2
12 YASVANTPUR JN 16:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:02
Departure:
14:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:04
Departure:
16:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22863 - HWH-YPR WEEKLY AC EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR, Renigunta,