Food delivery in 22862 SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22862 SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI ADRA SHM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ADRA JN First 11:55 1
2 BANKURA 12:36 12:38 1
3 BISHNUPUR 13:04 13:06 1
4 GARHBETA 13:24 13:25 1
5 CHANDRAKONA RD 13:34 13:36 1
6 SALBONI 13:45 13:46 1
7 MIDNAPORE 14:05 14:07 1
8 KHARAGPUR JN 14:55 15:00 1 Order Meal
9 SANTRAGACHI JN 16:40 16:42 1
10 SHALIMAR 17:05 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:36
Departure:
12:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:04
Departure:
13:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:24
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:34
Departure:
13:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22862 - SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI at following Railway Stations

KHARAGPUR,